Lipo

Lipo

rubi19  |  visitor
Es posible el aumento de caderas en una paciente delgada? / Is it possible to increase hips in a thin patient?
Dr. Carlos Gonzalez Legarda  |  Premium member  |  Plastic surgery  |  Bogotá
  • 358 answers
  • 139 Likes
Sí, claro.
Es posible.
Dr Philippe Garcia  |  Basic member  |  Plastic surgery  |  Paris
  • 191 answers
  • 79 Likes
It is impossible to send you a response if we cannot see you in consultation. Sometime, it's possible to increase hip volume , but only if we can remove fat in another part of your body and fill it in your hips.
Privatdozent Dr. med. Andreas E. Steiert  |  Basic member  |  Plastic surgery  |  Berlin
  • 330 answers
  • 263 Likes
Yes, it is possible, if you will have fat in another area for removing it to your hips as a fat-transfer procedure.
Regards
PD Dr A Steiert
Dr. Alla Qudre Yasir  |  Basic member  |  Rawalpindi
  • 1 answers
Yes, it is possible, if you will have fat in another area for removing it to your hips as a fat-transfer procedure.
Regards Dr Yasir
ClinicForYou  |  Premium member  |  Wrocław
  • 335 answers
  • 42 Likes
Hello,
Yes, it is possible by fat transfer on condition that you have places from which it can be taken:)
OKAN UNİVERSİTY HOSPITAL  |  Basic member  |  Istanbul
  • 36 answers
  • 6 Likes
Is it possible to increase hips in a thin patient?

Sí, es posible porque hasta ahora han cumplido 15 pacientes con satisfacción profesional y sus deseos. Por supuesto, depende del paciente cómo lo desee

El más demandado es el hip-hop.


Si tiene alguna pregunta, puede contactarme por correo a la dirección de Hamit Özgün en Plastic Chirrugie.

dirección de correo- XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX

Nuestro Hospital de la Universidad de Okan está a 15 minutos del aeropuerto


con un saludo amistoso

Ask a Liposuction specialist

dr n. med. Henryk Mekle
Surgery, Katowice
17 reviews

More reviews like this

Specialists near you